Bosch Intake Manifold Air Pressure Sensor
Bosch Intake Manifold Air Pressure SensorIntake Manifold Air Pressure Sensor
    0%

    Bosch Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor 0261230266

    9,500.00 Inc VAT

    Audi, Bentley, Porsche, Seat, Skoda, Volkswagen Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor

    Replace the old and worn-out Pressure Sensor with Genuine Bosch Products. This is a Replacement part that is created from top quality materials at a very affordable price to ensure the safety and maximum performance of your vehicle.

    Features and Benefits:

    • MAP sensor detects or measures an internal combustion engine’s electronic control system. They provide manifold pressure data to the engine’s electronic control unit (ECU)
    • Manufacturer/Brand: 
    • Part Number: 0261230266
    • Alternate Part Number: 0261230267, 0281002399, 0281002400, 03G906051D, 03F145673F, 038906051D, DS-S3-TF, 300296700, PF100636PB, 038906051B, 870776K
    • Part Description: Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor
    • Part Location: Engine
    • Design: Plastic with nodules
    • Fit Type: Direct Replacement
    • Quantity Sold: Sold individually
    • Vehicle Fit: Audi A1 (2010-2021), A2 (2000-2005), A3 (2000-2013), A4 (2000-2008), A6 (2004-2011) A8 (2003-2010); Bentley Continental (2003-2020), Flying Spu (2013-2020); Porsche 911 (2012-2020); Seat Alhambra (1996-2010), Altea (2004-2020), Altea XL (2006-2020), Ibiza (2002-2020), Leon (1999-2020), Toledo (1998-2020); Skoda Fabia (2010-2020), Octavia (2008-2020), Rapid (2012-2020), Roomster (2010-2020), Superb (2008-2015), Yeti (2009-2020); Volkswagen Beetle (2011-2020), Bora (1998-2005), Caddy (2004-2020), Eos (2007-2020), Fox (2005-2009), Golf Plus (2005-2020), Golf (1997-2020), Jetta (2005-2020), LT (1999-2006), Lupo (1999-2005), Multivan (2003-2009), New Beetle (2001-2010), Passat (2000-2020), Polo (2002-2020), Scirocco (2008-2020), Sharan (2005-2010), Tiguan (2003-2020), Touran (2003-2020), Transporter (2005-2009)

    4 in stock

    Description

    When you select a Genuine Bosch Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor (MAP Sensor), you can rely on the quality and effectiveness of the product without a guess of its workability with your vehicle. So, Do not waste another minute searching for a replacement that might work. Manifold Absolute Pressure Sensor Hyundai 39300-2B000

    The Bosch Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor (MAP Sensor) works in an internal combustion engine’s electronic control system. Alternatively, a mass airflow sensor (MAF sensor) detects intake airflow.

    Reviews (0)

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Bosch Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor 0261230266”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Parts Information

    Parts Information

    MakeModelYear
    AUDIA12014
    AUDIA42003
    AUDIA22001
    AUDIA32003
    AUDIA32004
    AUDIA12015
    AUDIA42004
    AUDIA22002
    AUDIA32005
    AUDIA12016
    AUDIA42005
    AUDIA22003
    AUDIA32006
    AUDIA12017
    AUDIA42006
    AUDIA22004
    AUDIA32007
    AUDIA12018
    AUDIA42007
    AUDIA22005
    AUDIA32008
    AUDIA12019
    AUDIA42008
    AUDIA32009
    AUDIA12010
    AUDIA42000
    AUDIA32010
    AUDIA82003
    AUDIA62004
    AUDIA32011
    AUDIA82004
    AUDIA62005
    AUDIA32012
    AUDIA82005
    AUDIA62006
    AUDIA32013
    AUDIA82006
    AUDIA62007
    AUDIA32000
    AUDIA82007
    AUDIA62008
    AUDIA32001
    AUDIA82008
    AUDIA62009
    AUDIA12011
    AUDIA82009
    AUDIA62010
    AUDIA12012
    AUDIA42001
    AUDIA82010
    AUDIA62011
    AUDIA12013
    AUDIA42002
    AUDIA22000
    AUDIA32002
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2003
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2019
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2004
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2020
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2005
    BENTLEYFlying Spur2013
    BENTLEYFlying Spur2014
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2006
    BENTLEYFlying Spur2015
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2007
    BENTLEYFlying Spur2016
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2008
    BENTLEYFlying Spur2017
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2009
    BENTLEYFlying Spur2018
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2010
    BENTLEYFlying Spur2019
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2011
    BENTLEYFlying Spur2020
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2012
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2013
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2014
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2015
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2016
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2017
    BENTLEYCONTINENTAL2018
    PORSCHE9112012
    PORSCHE9112013
    PORSCHE9112014
    PORSCHE9112015
    PORSCHE9112016
    PORSCHE9112017
    PORSCHE9112018
    PORSCHE9112019
    PORSCHE9112020
    SEATALTEA2020
    SEATLEON2000
    SEATIBIZA2008
    SEATALHAMBRA2008
    SEATALTEA2004
    SEATLEON2005
    SEATTOLEDO2016
    SEATALTEA XL2010
    SEATLEON2001
    SEATIBIZA2009
    SEATALHAMBRA2009
    SEATALTEA2005
    SEATLEON2006
    SEATTOLEDO2017
    SEATALTEA XL2011
    SEATLEON2002
    SEATIBIZA2010
    SEATALHAMBRA2010
    SEATALTEA2006
    SEATLEON2007
    SEATTOLEDO2018
    SEATALTEA XL2012
    SEATALTEA2005
    SEATIBIZA2011
    SEATALHAMBRA1996
    SEATALTEA2007
    SEATLEON2008
    SEATTOLEDO2019
    SEATALTEA XL2013
    SEATALTEA2006
    SEATIBIZA2012
    SEATALHAMBRA1997
    SEATALTEA2008
    SEATLEON2009
    SEATTOLEDO2020
    SEATALTEA XL2014
    SEATALTEA2010
    SEATIBIZA2013
    SEATALHAMBRA1998
    SEATALTEA2009
    SEATLEON2010
    SEATTOLEDO2012
    SEATALTEA XL2015
    SEATALTEA2011
    SEATIBIZA2014
    SEATALHAMBRA1999
    SEATALTEA2010
    SEATLEON2011
    SEATTOLEDO2014
    SEATALTEA XL2016
    SEATALTEA2012
    SEATIBIZA2015
    SEATALHAMBRA2000
    SEATALTEA2011
    SEATLEON2012
    SEATTOLEDO1998
    SEATTOLEDO1999
    SEATALTEA XL2017
    SEATALTEA2013
    SEATIBIZA2002
    SEATALHAMBRA2001
    SEATALTEA2012
    SEATLEON2013
    SEATTOLEDO2000
    SEATALTEA XL2018
    SEATALTEA2014
    SEATIBIZA2016
    SEATTOLEDO2002
    SEATALTEA2013
    SEATLEON2014
    SEATTOLEDO2001
    SEATALHAMBRA2002
    SEATALTEA XL2019
    SEATALTEA2015
    SEATIBIZA2017
    SEATTOLEDO2003
    SEATALTEA2014
    SEATLEON2015
    SEATIBIZA2003
    SEATALHAMBRA2003
    SEATALTEA XL2020
    SEATALTEA2016
    SEATIBIZA2018
    SEATTOLEDO2004
    SEATALTEA2015
    SEATLEON2016
    SEATLEON2017
    SEATIBIZA2004
    SEATALHAMBRA2004
    SEATALTEA XL2006
    SEATALTEA2017
    SEATIBIZA2019
    SEATTOLEDO2005
    SEATALTEA2016
    SEATLEON2018
    SEATIBIZA2005
    SEATALHAMBRA2005
    SEATALTEA XL2007
    SEATALTEA2018
    SEATIBIZA2020
    SEATTOLEDO2006
    SEATALTEA2017
    SEATLEON2019
    SEATIBIZA2006
    SEATALHAMBRA2006
    SEATALTEA XL2008
    SEATALTEA2019
    SEATLEON2003
    SEATTOLEDO2013
    SEATALTEA2018
    SEATLEON1999
    SEATIBIZA2007
    SEATALHAMBRA2007
    SEATALTEA XL2009
    SEATALTEA2020
    SEATLEON2004
    SEATTOLEDO2015
    SEATALTEA2019
    SkodaRapid2013
    SkodaOctavia2008
    SkodaRoomster2018
    SkodaSuperb2012
    SkodaRapid2014
    SkodaOctavia2009
    SkodaRoomster2019
    SkodaSuperb2013
    SkodaRapid2015
    SkodaOctavia2010
    SkodaRoomster2020
    SkodaSuperb2014
    SkodaRapid2016
    SkodaOctavia2011
    SkodaYeti2009
    SkodaSuperb2015
    SkodaFabia2010
    SkodaRapid2017
    SkodaOctavia2012
    SkodaYeti2010
    SkodaFabia2011
    SkodaRapid2018
    SkodaOctavia2013
    SkodaYeti2011
    SkodaFabia2012
    SkodaRapid2019
    SkodaOctavia2014
    SkodaYeti2012
    SkodaFabia2013
    SkodaRapid2020
    SkodaOctavia2015
    SkodaYeti2013
    SkodaFabia2014
    SkodaRoomster2010
    SkodaOctavia2016
    SkodaYeti2014
    SkodaYeti2015
    SkodaFabia2015
    SkodaRoomster2011
    SkodaOctavia2017
    SkodaYeti2016
    SkodaFabia2016
    SkodaRoomster2012
    SkodaOctavia2018
    SkodaYeti2017
    SkodaFabia2017
    SkodaRoomster2013
    SkodaOctavia2019
    SkodaYeti2018
    SkodaFabia2018
    SkodaRoomster2014
    SkodaSuperb2008
    SkodaYeti2019
    SkodaFabia2019
    SkodaRoomster2015
    SkodaSuperb2009
    SkodaYeti2020
    SkodaFabia2020
    SkodaRoomster2016
    SkodaSuperb2010
    SkodaRapid2012
    SkodaRoomster2017
    SkodaSuperb2011
    VOLKSWAGENNew Beetle2001
    VOLKSWAGENSHARAN2006
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2007
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2009
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2006
    VOLKSWAGENBEETLE2013
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2015
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2012
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2005
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2005
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2011
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2012
    VOLKSWAGENTRANSPORTER2005
    VOLKSWAGENBORA1998
    VOLKSWAGENNew Beetle2002
    VOLKSWAGENSHARAN2007
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2008
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2010
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2007
    VOLKSWAGENBEETLE2014
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2016
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2013
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2006
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2006
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2012
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2013
    VOLKSWAGENTRANSPORTER2006
    VOLKSWAGENBORA1999
    VOLKSWAGENBORA2000
    VOLKSWAGENNew Beetle2003
    VOLKSWAGENSHARAN2008
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2009
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2011
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2008
    VOLKSWAGENBEETLE2015
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2017
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2014
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2007
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2007
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2013
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2014
    VOLKSWAGENTRANSPORTER2007
    VOLKSWAGENBORA2001
    VOLKSWAGENNew Beetle2004
    VOLKSWAGENSHARAN2009
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2010
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2012
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2009
    VOLKSWAGENBEETLE2016
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2018
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2015
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2008
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2008
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2014
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2015
    VOLKSWAGENTRANSPORTER2008
    VOLKSWAGENBORA2002
    VOLKSWAGENNew Beetle2005
    VOLKSWAGENSHARAN2010
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2011
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2013
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2010
    VOLKSWAGENBEETLE2017
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2019
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2016
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2009
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2009
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2015
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF1999
    VOLKSWAGENTRANSPORTER2009
    VOLKSWAGENBORA2003
    VOLKSWAGENNew Beetle2006
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2003
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2012
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2014
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2011
    VOLKSWAGENBEETLE2018
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2009
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2017
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2010
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2010
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2016
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2000
    VOLKSWAGENMULTIVAN2003
    VOLKSWAGENBORA2004
    VOLKSWAGENNew Beetle2007
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2004
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2013
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2015
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2012
    VOLKSWAGENBEETLE2019
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2010
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2018
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2011
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2012
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2017
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2016
    VOLKSWAGENMULTIVAN2004
    VOLKSWAGENMULTIVAN2005
    VOLKSWAGENBORA2005
    VOLKSWAGENNew Beetle2008
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2005
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2014
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2016
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2013
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2001
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2011
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2019
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2012
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2013
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2018
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2017
    VOLKSWAGENMULTIVAN2006
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2007
    VOLKSWAGENNew Beetle2009
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2006
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2015
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2017
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2016
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2002
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2012
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2002
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2013
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2014
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2019
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2018
    VOLKSWAGENMULTIVAN2007
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2008
    VOLKSWAGENNew Beetle2010
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2007
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2016
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2018
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2017
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2003
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2013
    VOLKSWAGENLUPO2005
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2014
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2015
    VOLKSWAGENFox2005
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2019
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF1997
    VOLKSWAGENMULTIVAN2008
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2009
    VOLKSWAGENLT2001
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2013
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2017
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2019
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2018
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2004
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2014
    VOLKSWAGENLUPO1999
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2015
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2016
    VOLKSWAGENFox2006
    VOLKSWAGENFox2007
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF1998
    VOLKSWAGENMULTIVAN2009
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2010
    VOLKSWAGENLT2002
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2014
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2018
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2020
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2019
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2005
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2015
    VOLKSWAGENLUPO2000
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2016
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2017
    VOLKSWAGENFox2008
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2005
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2014
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2011
    VOLKSWAGENLT2003
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2008
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2019
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2001
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2020
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2006
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2016
    VOLKSWAGENLUPO2001
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2017
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2018
    VOLKSWAGENFox2009
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2006
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2015
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2012
    VOLKSWAGENLT2004
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2009
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2020
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2002
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2008
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2007
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2017
    VOLKSWAGENLUPO2002
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2018
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2000
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2019
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2005
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2007
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2004
    VOLKSWAGENBEETLE2011
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2013
    VOLKSWAGENLT2005
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2010
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2003
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2003
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2009
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2010
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2018
    VOLKSWAGENLUPO2003
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2019
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2020
    VOLKSWAGENSHARAN2005
    VOLKSWAGENGolf Plus2006
    VOLKSWAGENJETTA2008
    VOLKSWAGENCADDY2005
    VOLKSWAGENBEETLE2012
    VOLKSWAGENEOS2014
    VOLKSWAGENLT2006
    VOLKSWAGENPOLO2011
    VOLKSWAGENTouran2004
    VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2004
    VOLKSWAGENScirocco2010
    VOLKSWAGENGOLF2011
    VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2019
    VOLKSWAGENLUPO2004

    Vendor Info

    Vendor Information

    • Store Name: TGN Auto Stores
    • Vendor: TGN Auto Stores
    • Address: Zone D, Block 10A Suite 72 ASPAMDA Trade Fair
      Ojo
      Lagos
      100001
    • No ratings found yet!